Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

Headstones

» Show All     «Prev «1 ... 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 ... 157» Next»     » Slide Show

Loading...


Randall Drury Hightower 1952-1954

Young son of E.C. Hightower, Jr. and Lois Hightower. NOTE: Birth year is incorrect; he was born in Dec. 1951.

Status: Located

Owner/SourceKen Hightower
DateMay 1984
Linked toRandal Drury HIGHTOWER (Burial)

Mount Olivet Cemetery, Fort Worth, Tarrant County, Texas, United States

Notes: 2301 N. Sylvania Ave.
Fort Worth, TX 76111
Phone: (817) 831-0511
Mount Olivet Cemetery

Also known as: Garden of Memories

Photo used with permission, courtesy of Paula Logan, www.findagrave.com, 6/22/2009.

Mount Olivet Cemetery


» Show All     «Prev «1 ... 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 ... 157» Next»     » Slide Show