Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Rockville Cemetery, Rockville, Montgomery County, Maryland, United States


Latitude: 39.08440, Longitude: -77.12610

Notes:
Also known as: Rockville Union Cemetery, Union Armory Cemetery

1350 Baltimore Rd
Rockville, Maryland 20851
Phone: 301-309-0191
http://www.rockvillecemeterymd.org/

Disclaimer: The listing of burials for this cemetery only includes people in our genealogy database; we cannot provide information on burials not listed here. For cemetery questions, please use the contact information listed above.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. FORD, Frances Lee   bur. Aft 21 Jun 1976 Rockville Cemetery, Rockville, Montgomery Co, Maryland, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I15663
2. LAMBERTH, Hugh Rodman   bur. 5 Jul 1971 Rockville Cemetery, Rockville, Montgomery Co, Maryland, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I15653