Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Bellevue Memorial Park, Ontario, San Bernardino County, California, United States


Latitude: 34.07170, Longitude: -117.67280

Notes:
Also known as: Bellevue Cemetery and Mausoleum

1240 West G Street
Ontario, California 91762
Phone: 909-986-1201

Disclaimer: The listing of burials for this cemetery only includes people in our genealogy database; we cannot provide information on burials not listed here. For cemetery questions, please use the contact information listed above.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. ROGERS, Oma Ferral   bur. Aft 21 Feb 1962 Bellevue Memorial Park, Ontario, San Bernardino Co, California, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I2793
2. THOMAS, John W   bur. Aft 2 Nov 1967 Bellevue Memorial Park, Ontario, San Bernardino Co, California, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I2802