Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Godley Cemetery, Godley, Johnson County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 32.43560, Longitude: -97.52970

Notes:
Also known as: Godley IOOF Cemetery

Disclaimer: The listing of burials for this cemetery only includes people in our genealogy database; we cannot provide information on burials not listed here. For cemetery questions, please contact a local funeral home or the local historical society.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. BANDY, Willie Mae   bur. 9 Jan 2002 Godley Cemetery, Godley, Johnson Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11433