Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Sunset Hills Cemetery, La Pryor, Zavala County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 28.94559, Longitude: -99.86352

Notes:
Also known as: La Pryor Cemetery

Disclaimer: The listing of burials for this cemetery only includes people in our genealogy database; we cannot provide information on burials not listed here. For cemetery questions, please contact a local funeral home or the local historical society.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. ALTON, Minnie Viola   bur. 17 Aug 1961 Sunset Hills Cemetery, La Pryor, Zavala Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I15464