Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Westview Cemetery, Moultrie, Colquitt County, Georgia, United States


Latitude: 31.17000, Longitude: -83.79800

Notes:
Also known as: Moultrie Cemetery

Disclaimer: The listing of burials for this cemetery only includes people in our genealogy database; we cannot provide information on burials not listed here. For cemetery questions, please contact a local funeral home or the local historical society.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. BONNER, Jordan Thomas   bur. Aft 10 Apr 1943 Westview Cemetery, Moultrie, Colquitt Co, Georgia, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I15138