Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Daytona Memorial Park Cemetery, Daytona Beach, Volusia County, Florida, United States


Latitude: 29.18674, Longitude: -81.03722

Notes:
Also known as: Bellevue Cemetery, Cedar Hill Memory Gardens

Disclaimer: The listing of burials for this cemetery only includes people in our genealogy database; we cannot provide information on burials not listed here. For cemetery questions, please contact a local funeral home or the local historical society.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. ALEXANDER, Henry David Jr   bur. Aft 24 Jun 1977 Daytona Memorial Park Cemetery, Daytona Beach, Volusia Co, Florida, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I15303
2. PATTILLO, Effie Frances   bur. Aft Jul 1959 Daytona Memorial Park Cemetery, Daytona Beach, Volusia Co, Florida, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I7303