Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In

 Memory Hill Cemetery, Milledgeville, Baldwin County, Georgia, United States

Latitude: 33.07470, Longitude: -83.22970

Also known as: Milledgeville Cemetery

Disclaimer: The listing of burials for this cemetery only includes people in our genealogy database; we cannot provide information on burials not listed here. For cemetery questions, please contact a local funeral home or the local historical society.

All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. BONNER, James Calvin   bur. Aft 22 Jan 1984 Memory Hill Cemetery, Milledgeville, Baldwin Co, Georgia, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I15139