Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Highland Cemetery, Hattiesburg, Forrest County, Mississippi, United States


Latitude: 31.33610, Longitude: -89.34110

Notes:
Also known as: Highland Park Cemetery

Disclaimer: The listing of burials for this cemetery only includes people in our genealogy database; we cannot provide information on burials not listed here. For cemetery questions, please contact a local funeral home or the local historical society.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. BOLES, Vivian Louise   bur. Aft 19 Feb 2008 Highland Cemetery, Hattiesburg, Forrest Co, Mississippi, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I15093
2. BROOKS, Charlie Franklin Jr   bur. Aft 11 Aug 2009 Highland Cemetery, Hattiesburg, Forrest Co, Mississippi, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I15094