Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In

 Honolulu Memorial Cemetery, Honolulu, Honolulu County, Hawaii, United States

Latitude: 21.31366, Longitude: -157.84774

Also known as: Courts of the Missing

2177 Puowaina Drive
Honolulu, Hawaii 96813
(808) 532-3720
Honolulu Memorial

Disclaimer: The listing of burials for this cemetery only includes people in our genealogy database; we cannot provide information on burials not listed here. For cemetery questions, please use the contact information listed above.

All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. DITTO, Harry Beckham   bur. Aft 29 Mar 1945 Honolulu Memorial Cemetery, Honolulu, Honolulu Co, Hawaii, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I5005