Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Oak Hill Cemetery, Kingsport, Sullivan County, Tennessee, United States


Latitude: 36.56560, Longitude: -82.56250

Notes:
Also known as: Kingsport City Cemetery, Oak Hill Memorial Park

800 Truxton Drive
Kingsport, Tennessee 37660

Phone: 423-246-4631
Website: www.oakhillmemorialpark.com

Disclaimer: The listing of burials for this cemetery only includes people in our genealogy database; we cannot provide information on burials not listed here. For cemetery questions, please use the contact information listed above.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. BULLION, Henry Hiram   bur. 23 Jan 1951 Oak Hill Cemetery, Kingsport, Sullivan Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14974