Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Resthaven Memorial Park Cemetery, Midland, Midland County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 32.04580, Longitude: -102.08170

Notes:
Also known as: Rest Haven Memorial Park

4616 N Big Spring
Midland, Texas 79705

Disclaimer: The listing of burials for this cemetery only includes people in our genealogy database; we cannot provide information on burials not listed here. For cemetery questions, please use the contact information listed above.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. REEDY-LOTSPEICH, William Wheeler   bur. 2 Oct 1962 Resthaven Memorial Park Cemetery, Midland, Midland Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I9010