Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Evergreen Cemetery, El Centro, Imperial County, California, United States


Latitude: 32.79030, Longitude: -115.51860

Notes:
Also known as: Central Valley District Cemetery

201 E Gillett Rd
El Centro, California 92243
Phone: (760)352-1468

Disclaimer: The listing of burials for this cemetery only includes people in our genealogy database; we cannot provide information on burials not listed here. For cemetery questions, please use the contact information listed above.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. COWAN, Watt Leo   bur. Aft 7 Feb 1941 Evergreen Cemetery, El Centro, Imperial Co, California, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I13651