Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Salem Cemetery, Irvine, Estill County, Kentucky, United States


Latitude: 37.83648, Longitude: -83.96965

Notes:
Also known as: Salem Baptist Church Cemetery

Located on Hwy 82 toward Powell Co., KY behind the Salem Baptist Church at Spout Springs.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. MCINTOSH, George Washington   bur. 6 Nov 1932 Salem Cemetery, Irvine, Estill Co, Kentucky, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I2078
2. STEPHENS, Lucinda   bur. 20 Jun 1926 Salem Cemetery, Irvine, Estill Co, Kentucky, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14520