Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Munford Cemetery, Covington, Tipton County, Tennessee, United States


Latitude: 35.55898, Longitude: -89.65378

Notes:
Also known as: R.H. Munford Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. MCBRIDE, William Newton   bur. Aft 12 Dec 1976 Munford Cemetery, Covington, Tipton Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I6910
2. SIMONTON, Jessie Edwin   bur. Aft 1 Aug 1970 Munford Cemetery, Covington, Tipton Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I6911