Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Nichols Cemetery, Ingram, Kerr County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 30.06940, Longitude: -99.21690

Notes:
Also known as: Nicholas Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. KING, Winnie Davis   bur. 9 Jun 2005 Nichols Cemetery, Ingram, Kerr Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4613
2. MAUK, Raymond Snead   bur. 19 Jul 2000 Nichols Cemetery, Ingram, Kerr Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4616