Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Grand View Memorial Park Cemetery, Pasadena, Harris County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 29.66530, Longitude: -95.10440

Notes:
Also known as: Bethany Cemetery, Memorial Park Cemetery

8501 Spencer Hwy
Pasadena, Texas 77505
Phone: 281-479-6076
Grandview Memorial Park website

Located near Deer Park, Texas in the city of Pasadena, Texas.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. BARRETT, Billy Henry   bur. 11 Jun 2014 Grand View Memorial Park Cemetery, Pasadena, Harris Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I6728
2. BARRETT, Margaret Ann   bur. Aft 2 Nov 1997 Grand View Memorial Park Cemetery, Pasadena, Harris Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I6729
3. HOLIDY, Morris Alvin   bur. Aft 2 Apr 2008 Grand View Memorial Park Cemetery, Pasadena, Harris Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14289