Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Magnolia Springs Cemetery, San Augustine County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 31.37993, Longitude: -94.05560

Notes:
Also known as: Magnolia Springs Missionary Baptist Church Cemetery

Postal Code: 75930



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. MARSHBURN, Burton E   bur. 15 Feb 1961 Magnolia Springs Cemetery, San Augustine Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14148