Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Palms Memorial Gardens Cemetery, Portland, San Patricio County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 27.92030, Longitude: -97.36030

Notes:
Also known as: San Patricio Memorial Gardens

San Patricio Memorial Gardens in San Patricio County, Texas changed ownership and the name became Palms Memorial Gardens.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Living   bur. 28 Feb 2003 Palms Memorial Gardens Cemetery, Portland, San Patricio Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I7792