Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Balch Cemetery, Alvarado, Johnson County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 32.40458, Longitude: -97.21501

Notes:
Also known as: Alvarado Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. COWAN, Jonathan Samuel   bur. 31 Dec 1923 Balch Cemetery, Alvarado, Johnson Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I2527
2. TOWNSLEY, Martha Lou   bur. 21 Mar 1923 Balch Cemetery, Alvarado, Johnson Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I2528