Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Pierce Brothers Valhalla Memorial Park Cemetery, North Hollywood, Los Angeles County, California, United States


Latitude: 34.19030, Longitude: -118.36000

Notes:
Also known as: Blessed Hope Memorial Park, Restland Memorial Park, Valhalla Memorial Park

10621 Victory Boulevard
North Hollywood, California 91606
Phone: (818) 763-9121



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. MEEK, Mary Priscilla Belle   d. 6 Mar 1923 Pierce Brothers Valhalla Memorial Park Cemetery, North Hollywood, Los Angeles Co, California, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3385
2. PECK, John H   d. 7 Mar 1929 Pierce Brothers Valhalla Memorial Park Cemetery, North Hollywood, Los Angeles Co, California, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3384