Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Coleman City Cemetery, Coleman, Coleman County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 31.81774, Longitude: -99.41020

Notes:
Also known as: Coleman Cemetery

E. 9th Street
Coleman, Texas 76834
Phone: (325) 625-4615



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. GRAY, Ruby Lee   d. 4 Jul 1975 Coleman City Cemetery, Coleman, Coleman Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I13525
2. JENKINS, Lister Towner   d. 26 Dec 1970 Coleman City Cemetery, Coleman, Coleman Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I13526
3. STEPP, William Edwin   bur. 17 Sep 1966 Coleman City Cemetery, Coleman, Coleman Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I12906