Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Old Rehoboth Cemetery, Monroe County, West Virginia, United States


Latitude: 37.59000, Longitude: -80.50610

Notes:
Also known as: Rehoboth Cemetery (Old)



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. DAVIS, Elizabeth   bur. Aft 19 Jul 1807 Old Rehoboth Cemetery, Monroe Co, West Virginia, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I2484
2. WISEMAN, Isaac Jr   bur. Aft 3 May 1818 Old Rehoboth Cemetery, Monroe Co, West Virginia, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I2483