Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Mount Olive Cemetery, Big Spring, Howard County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 32.27030, Longitude: -101.47830

Notes:
Also known as: City Cemetery, Masonic Cemetery

Big Spring, Texas
Phone: 432-264-2376



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. GARRISON, John Weeks   d. 15 Aug 1978 Mount Olive Cemetery, Big Spring, Howard Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I2714
2. HART, Ressa Pauline   d. 29 Oct 2001 Mount Olive Cemetery, Big Spring, Howard Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I13320