Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Wallis Cemetery, Wallis, Austin County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 29.64560, Longitude: -96.05610

Notes:
Also known as: Wallis City Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. BELT, Willie Edwin   d. 18 Feb 1918 Wallis Cemetery, Wallis, Austin Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I12966
2. DEVEREUX, Willie A   bur. Aft 1900 Wallis Cemetery, Wallis, Austin Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I12964