Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Memory Gardens Cemetery, Victoria, Victoria County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 28.87534330842568, Longitude: -97.04687118530273

Notes:
Also known as: Colonial Gardens Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. GARRISON, Arthur Watt   bur. 30 Mar 1986 Memory Gardens Cemetery, Victoria, Victoria County, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4712
2. GARRISON, James Bartlett 'Jim'   bur. 2 Nov 1990 Memory Gardens Cemetery, Victoria, Victoria County, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4737
3. HODGES, Katherine   bur. Aft 2 Jul 2009 Memory Gardens Cemetery, Victoria, Victoria County, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4736