Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Manila American Cemetery and Memorial, Fort Bonifacio, Manila, Manila City, Philippines


Latitude: 14.54077, Longitude: 121.05025
Manila American Cemetery and Memorial

Notes:
Also known as: Fort William McKinley Cemetery

Photo courtesy of American Battle Monuments Commission.
Used by permission.
Paul F. Wilson, www.findagrave.com, 5/26/2006



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. BAUSCH, William F   bur. Aft 3 May 1945 Manila American Cemetery and Memorial, Fort Bonifacio, Manila, Manila City, Philippines Find all individuals with events at this location I11235