Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Miller Cemetery, Christiana, Rutherford County, Tennessee, United States


Latitude: 35.70420, Longitude: -86.38720

Notes:
Also known as: Christiana Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. CARLTON, Margaret E 'Maggie'   bur. 31 Mar 1931 Miller Cemetery, Christiana, Rutherford Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11705
2. DYKES, James Minos   bur. Aft 7 Jul 1936 Miller Cemetery, Christiana, Rutherford Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I1617
3. DYKES, Dr John Netherland   bur. Aft 18 Feb 1915 Miller Cemetery, Christiana, Rutherford Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I1220
4. DYKES, Rose   bur. Aft 1915 Miller Cemetery, Christiana, Rutherford Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11708
5. DYKES, Ruth   bur. Aft 1975 Miller Cemetery, Christiana, Rutherford Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11709
6. SMOTHERMAN, Minos N   bur. Aft 1942 Miller Cemetery, Christiana, Rutherford Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11712
7. WIGGS, Dorothy   bur. Aft 2 May 1995 Miller Cemetery, Christiana, Rutherford Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11720
8. WIGGS, Margaret   bur. Aft 4 Dec 2003 Miller Cemetery, Christiana, Rutherford Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11718
9. WIGGS, Walter O   bur. Aft 1960 Miller Cemetery, Christiana, Rutherford Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11717
10. WIGGS, Walter O Jr   bur. Aft 1931 Miller Cemetery, Christiana, Rutherford Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11726