Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Rocky Hill Cemetery, Lufkin, Angelina County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 31.36470, Longitude: -94.54720

Notes:
Also known as: Sims Cemetery, Sims Rocky Hill Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. TREADWAY, F Mage   bur. 15 Dec 1933 Rocky Hill Cemetery, Lufkin, Angelina Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4700