Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Hills Union Cemetery, Dandridge, Jefferson County, Tennessee, United States


Latitude: 35.95690, Longitude: -83.37860

Notes:
Also known as: Hills Chapel or Methodist Cemetery, Hill Union Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Rachel C   bur. Aft 17 May 1927 Hills Union Cemetery, Dandridge, Jefferson Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I9589
2. BRIMER, Amanda E   bur. Aft 1 May 1946 Hills Union Cemetery, Dandridge, Jefferson Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I9587
3. LETHCO, James A   bur. Aft 17 Jul 1930 Hills Union Cemetery, Dandridge, Jefferson Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I9588
4. RENEAU, Jacob Denton   bur. Aft 5 Jan 1923 Hills Union Cemetery, Dandridge, Jefferson Co, Tennessee, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I9590