Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Hillcrest Cemetery, Temple, Bell County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 31.11280, Longitude: -97.33430

Notes:
Also known as: Temple City Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. HUMPHRIES, Felix Collier   bur. Aft 1904 Hillcrest Cemetery, Temple, Bell Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I6053