Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Union Cemetery, Claremont, Sullivan County, New Hampshire, United States


Latitude: 43.38417, Longitude: -72.37361

Notes:
Also known as: West Claremont Burying Ground, West Part Church Yard



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. KINGSBERY, Sanford   bur. Aft 12 Nov 1833 Union Cemetery, Claremont, Sullivan Co, New Hampshire, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I7342