Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Villa Rica Cemetery, Villa Rica, Carroll County, Georgia, United States


Latitude: 33.73001, Longitude: -84.92884

Notes:
Also known as: Hill Crest Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. BURNETT, Elizabeth 'Lizzie'   bur. Aft 1931 Villa Rica Cemetery, Villa Rica, Carroll Co, Georgia, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I10053
2. TURNER, Riley Fletcher   bur. 24 Nov 1930 Villa Rica Cemetery, Villa Rica, Carroll Co, Georgia, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I5605