Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Breckenridge Cemetery, Breckenridge, Stephens County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 32.75026, Longitude: -98.88731

Notes:
Also known as: East Breckenridge Cemetery, Oaklawn Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. BURTON, Johnnie Lou   bur. 18 Sep 2010 Breckenridge Cemetery, Breckenridge, Stephens Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14737
2. GARRISON, Jackson Kenneth   bur. Aft 18 Jun 1987 Breckenridge Cemetery, Breckenridge, Stephens Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4776
3. GARRISON, Jesse Louis   bur. Aft 27 Apr 2004 Breckenridge Cemetery, Breckenridge, Stephens Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14738
4. PESCH, Adolph Anton 'Ike'   bur. Aft 7 Jun 1984 Breckenridge Cemetery, Breckenridge, Stephens Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I9033
5. WHATLEY, Betty Cordelia   bur. 4 Dec 1965 Breckenridge Cemetery, Breckenridge, Stephens Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I8993