Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Melwood Cemetery, Stone Mountain, Dekalb County, Georgia, United States


Latitude: 33.82280, Longitude: -84.20670

Notes:
5170 East Ponce de Leon Avenue
Stone Mountain
DeKalb County
Georgia USA
Postal Code: 30083
Phone: 404-299-3966

Also known as: Mountain View Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. PATTILLO, Marshall Knight Sr   bur. Aft 23 Nov 1956 Melwood Cemetery, Stone Mountain, Dekalb Co, Georgia, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3266