Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Riverside National Cemetery, Riverside, Riverside County, California, United States


Latitude: 33.88750, Longitude: -117.28010

Notes:
22495 Van Buren Boulevard
Riverside, CA 92518

Phone: 951-653-8417
www.rncsc.org

Also known as: Department of Veterans Affairs National Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. LOGAN, John Benedict   bur. 2 Sep 1978 Riverside National Cemetery, Riverside, Riverside Co, California, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I8022
2. MACK, Margaret Mildred   bur. 9 Feb 2000 Riverside National Cemetery, Riverside, Riverside Co, California, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I8024