Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Odd Fellows Cemetery, Georgetown, Williamson County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 30.63962, Longitude: -97.66559

Notes:
Also known as: I.O.O.F. Cemetery, IOOF Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. AINSWORTH, Ford 'Ted'   bur. Aft 2 Jul 1988 Odd Fellows Cemetery, Georgetown, Williamson Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3339
2. FORD, Emma   bur. 10 Dec 1956 Odd Fellows Cemetery, Georgetown, Williamson Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3337
3. FORD, William Edward   bur. Aft 1920 Odd Fellows Cemetery, Georgetown, Williamson Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3341
4. PHARR, Sarah Elizabeth   bur. Aft 1933 Odd Fellows Cemetery, Georgetown, Williamson Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3342
5. RUNDELL, John Lee   bur. Aft 12 Mar 1996 Odd Fellows Cemetery, Georgetown, Williamson Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3449