Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Woodlawn Cemetery, Houston, Harris County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 29.78800, Longitude: -95.47620

Notes:
1101 Antoine Drive
Houston, Texas 77055-6919
Phone: (713) 682-3663

Also known as: Woodlawn Garden of Memories



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. ARENDALE, Minnie Lee   bur. 5 Sep 1967 Woodlawn Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I11159
2. RAY, Charles   bur. Aft 22 Feb 1941 Woodlawn Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I6581