Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Odd Fellows Cemetery, Gonzales, Gonzales County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 29.51062, Longitude: -97.45922

Notes:
Also known as: IOOF Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. AINSWORTH, William Herman 'Will'   bur. 16 Sep 1921 Odd Fellows Cemetery, Gonzales, Gonzales Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3317
2. MILLER, Verdie Alma   bur. 12 Oct 1911 Odd Fellows Cemetery, Gonzales, Gonzales Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3323