Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Memorial Garden Park Cemetery, Starkville, Oktibbeha County, Mississippi, United States


Latitude: 33.42670, Longitude: -88.77390

Notes:
1608 Oktoc Rd.
Starkville, MS 39759

Also known as: Oktibbeha Memorial Gardens



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. GARRISON, Lillian Lorene   bur. 8 Feb 2014 Memorial Garden Park Cemetery, Starkville, Oktibbeha Co, Mississippi, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3987
2. MARTIN, Theodore Krinn   bur. 29 Sep 1994 Memorial Garden Park Cemetery, Starkville, Oktibbeha Co, Mississippi, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I3988