Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Orange Grove Cemetery, Lake Charles, Calcasieu Parish, Louisiana, United States


Latitude: 30.22920, Longitude: -93.19330

Notes:
Also known as: Graceland Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. BEL, Katherine Moeling   bur. 5 Oct 1942 Orange Grove Cemetery, Lake Charles, Calcasieu Parish, Louisiana, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4516
2. GARDINER, James Ware   bur. 10 Dec 1928 Orange Grove Cemetery, Lake Charles, Calcasieu Parish, Louisiana, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4515
3. GARDINER, Marie   bur. 2 Dec 1964 Orange Grove Cemetery, Lake Charles, Calcasieu Parish, Louisiana, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4512
4. GARRISON, David Lacey   bur. Aft 18 Nov 1978 Orange Grove Cemetery, Lake Charles, Calcasieu Parish, Louisiana, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I4506