Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Fairmount Cemetery, Denver, Denver County, Colorado, United States


Latitude: 39.70530, Longitude: -104.89390

Notes:
430 South Quebec St
Denver, CO 80231

Also known as: Fairmont Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. BRAME, Zoe M   bur. Aft 16 Sep 1929 Fairmount Cemetery, Denver, Denver Co, Colorado, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I14751
2. HAYTER, Lucy   bur. Aft 1943 Fairmount Cemetery, Denver, Denver Co, Colorado, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I6912
3. RAINBOLT, Henry Harrison   bur. Aft 1921 Fairmount Cemetery, Denver, Denver Co, Colorado, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I6574
4. SOCKWELL, Melvin Hale   bur. Aft 4 Aug 1927 Fairmount Cemetery, Denver, Denver Co, Colorado, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I10852