Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Cook-Walden Memorial Hill Cemetery, Austin, Travis County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 30.42750, Longitude: -97.67000
Cook-Walden Memorial Hill Cemetery

Notes:
14501 North IH-35
Pflugerville, Texas 78660

Also known as: Memorial Hill Park



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. REID, Ada Cornelia   bur. 25 Feb 1966 Cook-Walden Memorial Hill Cemetery, Austin, Travis Co, Texas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I5968