Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Union Cemetery, Bakersfield, Kern County, California, United States


Latitude: 35.36465, Longitude: -118.99487

Notes:
King
Bakersfield, California 93307

Also known as: Bakersfield Memorial Cemetery/ Union Cemetery

Union Cemetery purchased Bakersfield Memorial Cemetery in 1958.



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. ROBINSON, Nina Perle   bur. 3 Oct 1966 Union Cemetery, Bakersfield, Kern Co, California, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I171