Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Holy Hope Cemetery & Mausoleum, Tucson, Pima County, Arizona, United States


Latitude: 32.26970, Longitude: -110.98310
Holy Hope Cemetery & Mausoleum

Notes:
Also known as: Holy Hope Catholic Cemetery

Tucson, AZ
Phone: 520-888-0860



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. RAMSOWER, Francie Charles 'Frank'   bur. 16 May 2009 Holy Hope Cemetery & Mausoleum, Tucson, Pima Co, Arizona, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I2701
2. RAMSOWER, Parvin A   bur. Aft 4 Feb 1959 Holy Hope Cemetery & Mausoleum, Tucson, Pima Co, Arizona, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I2692
3. REMILY, Florence Alma   d. 9 Nov 1998 Holy Hope Cemetery & Mausoleum, Tucson, Pima Co, Arizona, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I2703
4. VAUGHAN, Harriet E   bur. Aft 8 Sep 1989 Holy Hope Cemetery & Mausoleum, Tucson, Pima Co, Arizona, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I2688