Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 East Lawn Palms Cemetery & Mortuary, Tucson, Pima County, Arizona, United States


Latitude: 32.25440, Longitude: -110.86690
East Lawn Palms Cemetery & Mortuary

Notes:
5801 E. Grant Rd.
Tucson
Pima County
Arizona USA
Postal Code: 85712
Phone: (520) 886-5561

Also known as: Grantwood Memorial Park, Tucson Memorial Park East Lawn