Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

 Der Stadt Friedhof Cemetery, Fredericksburg, Gillespie County, Texas, United States


Latitude: 30.27123, Longitude: -98.86198

Notes:
Also known as: City Cemetery, Fredericksburg City Cemetery