Garrison-Logan Family History & Genealogy
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA



 


Notes: 12800 Westheimer Road
Houston, TX 77077
Phone: (281)497-2330

Also known as: Forest Park Cemetery Westheimer, Forest Park West

Address : Latitude: 29.73830, Longitude: -95.60860


Cemeteries

   Name   Location 
1.Forest Park Westheimer CemeteryHouston, Harris County, Texas, United States

Buried

Matches 1 to 20 of 20

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 BARRET, Ada  26 Dec 1975Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I9844
2 BRIGGS, Robert Curtis  Aft 4 May 1989Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I7253
3 BROGNIEZ, Frank Philip  22 Feb 1968Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I4587
4 CARTER, Anna June  Aft 26 Feb 1998Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I6384
5 CARTER, Douglas Eugene  25 Aug 2002Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I6383
6 CARTER, Horace Eugene  21 Nov 1978Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I6382
7 DITTO, Jamie  1 Jul 1976Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I5019
8 ENNIS, Lillian Elvita  5 Jan 1973Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I11653
9 GARRISON, Albert Leon  Aft 19 Apr 1977Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I6371
10 GARRISON, Rhozine Cosper  12 Jan 1976Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I6381
11 KELLY, James Alton  29 Jan 1962Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I3881
12 KIMMEY, Edith Laura  9 Apr 1969Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I6374
13 KING, Carrie Eugenia  19 Oct 1967Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I4582
14 LEBLANC, Earl Antoine Sr  4 Jan 1970Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I9976
15 LOGAN, Philip Sidney  Aft 22 Aug 1991Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I2015
16 MAYFIELD, Alice Bertha  Aft 21 Sep 1985Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I6881
17 PRESSWOOD, Zelma Nancy  26 Mar 1962Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I13621
18 RAINBOLT, Thomas Marion Sr  Aft 20 Apr 1992Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I6872
19 WAGNER, Jane Frances  Aft 16 Apr 1998Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I6385
20 WRIGHT, Edward Berdelle  28 Jan 1959Forest Park Westheimer Cemetery, Houston, Harris Co, Texas, USA I9845